Rangliste 2010

A rækken – sejlede stævner
POINT
# Navn 1 stævne 2 stævne 3 stævne 4 stævne ialt
1 Nick Jacobsen 1000 1000 860 1000 3000
2 Jacob Rein 860 860 1000 730 2720
3 Timo Sander 730 670 730 860 2320
4 Anders Krüger 610 730 670 610 2010
5 Bjarke Carlsen 670 0 610 556 1836
6 Oliver Lübbert 610 610 500 610 1830
7 Lasse Sønnichsen 500 500 556 670 1726
8 Joachim Skovlund 556 452 610 0 1618
9 Frederik Botved 556 556 500 0 1612
10 Kent Ejby 400 610 452 500 1562
11 Rasmus Salomon 500 452 500 556 1556
12 Stephan Jensen 400 500 556 0 1456
13 Lars Moltrup 500 0 452 500 1452
14 Jesper Dyreborg 452 500 452 0 1404
15 Jimmi Hansen 452 452 400 0 1304
16 Casper Holte 400 452 400 452 1304
17 Lukas Mortensen 360 0 400 500 1260
18 Rasmus KK 452 0 400 400 1252
19 Lasse Nakskov 452 0 400 400 1252
20 Christian Mogensen 400 556 0 0 956
21 Emil Christiansen 400 0 500 0 900
22 Mathias Sommer 360 500 0 0 860
23 Gregers 0 400 0 452 852
24 Rasmus Hvenegaard 500 0 0 0 500
25 Sebastian Hjort 0 0 0 500 500
26 Carsten Fjord 0 0 452 0 452
27 Jonas Bagger Sørensen 0 0 0 452 452
28 Peter Sands 400 0 0 0 400
29 Troels Engholm 400 0 0 0 400
30 Lars Nelson 400 0 0 0 400
31 Lasse Markfoged 360 0 0 360
B rækken – Sejlede stævner
POINT
# Navn 1 stævne 2 stævne 3 stævne 4 stævne ialt
1 Rasmus Riber 0 1000 1000 452 2452
2 Jon Jensen 670 860 610 730 2260
3 Rasmus Schultz 730 556 860 610 2200
4 Tim Sørensen 860 730 500 400 2090
5 Janus Haraldsted 610 452 610 670 1890
6 Steffan Lund 500 670 670 500 1840
7 Michael Jensen 610 610 500 0 1720
8 Eskild Mortensen 500 556 452 0 1508
9 Hans Nielsen 0 500 0 1000 1500
10 Kristian Højlund Larsen 0 500 452 500 1452
11 Kristian thomsen 0 500 556 360 1416
12 Nikolaj Holmlund 0 400 400 556 1356
13 Kasper Thomsen 0 400 400 400 1200
14 Martin Stougaard 500 610 0 0 1110
15 Christian Rahbæk Knudsen 0 500 0 610 1110
16 Jacob Nielsen 556 0 0 500 1056
17 Lars Nielsen 0 0 500 556 1056
18 Jonas Bagger Sørensen 1000 0 0 0 1000
19 Jesper Andersen 500 0 0 500 1000
20 Mads Skov 0 0 452 452 904
21 Christian Sørensen 0 0 500 400 900
22 Mads Kuld 0 0 0 860 860
23 Henrik Vang Olsen 452 0 0 400 852
24 Klaus Marskot 0 0 452 400 852
25 Jimmi Hjort 0 0 730 0 730
26 Jørgen Longhi 556 0 0 0 556
27 Tommy Frandsen 0 0 556 0 556
28 Kim Jensen 0 452 0 0 452
29 Lars Rousing Jørgensen 0 452 0 0 452
30 Martin Overgaard Nielsen 0 452 0 0 452
31 Frederik Bramsen 0 0 0 452 452
32 Martin Black 0 0 0 452 452
33 Stig Andersen 0 400 0 0 400
34 Peter Havn 0 0 0 400 400
35 Jeppe Jensen 0 0 0 400 400
36 Mikkel ??? 0 0 0 400 400
37 Mike Didriksen 0 0 0 360 360
38 Thomas Svan 0 0 0 360 360
Q rækken – Sejlede stævner
POINT
# Navn 1 stævne 2 stævne 3 stævne 4 stævne ialt
1 Maria Andersen 1000 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 Therese Taabbel 860 556 730 730 2320
3 Pernille Elleriis 500 860 610 670 2140
4 Laura Krohn 0 670 860 610 2140
5 Charlotte Longhi 730 500 610 0 1840
6 Majbritt Keinicke 610 610 500 610 1830
7 Gitte Randløv 556 556 556 556 1668
8 Mette Iversen 0 730 0 860 1590
9 Line Wittrup 670 500 0 0 1170
10 Camilla Andersen 0 0 556 556 1112
11 Inga Wobker 0 610 500 0 1110
12 Charlotte Green 0 0 500 500 1000
13 Helle Løvseth 0 0 670 0 670
14 Kristina Møller 610 0 0 0 610
15 Andrea Momme 556 0 0 0 556
16 Mette Sørensen 500 0 0 0 500
17 Stine Sommer 500 0 0 0 500
18 Signe Nielsen 0 0 500 0 500
19 Caroline Henriksson 0 0 0 500 500